Products : Cables : Fibre Cables : SC-SC (Single Mode)


SC-SC (Single Mode)

Product Listing

8 Products

 
10m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £70.18 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
15m Single Mode Fibre ChannelCable
Price: £82.28 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
1m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £50.82 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
25m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £106.48 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
2m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £53.24 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
3m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £55.66 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
50m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £166.98 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:
 
5m Single Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Price: £59.29 (Ex VAT)
Quantity:

 ©2017 Storage Supplies Ltd.
Home
Products
Tape Media
Barcode Labels
Tape Drives
Drobo
Cables
Fibre Cables
SC-SC
SC-LC
LC-LC
SC-SC (Single Mode)
SCSI Cables
Terminators
Software
USB Storage
Checkout
My Basket
RDX
Gadgets
External Drives
Information
Volume Purchase
About Us
Contact Us
My Account


Powered By Intergage - www.intergage.co.uk